2019 All-Conference

106: Ben Timmerman, Rochester Mayo

106:  Beau Murphy, Northfield

113: Ryan Henningson, Winona

113: Chase Murphy, Northfield

120: Cole Glazier, Albert Lea

120: Jake Messner, Northfield

126: Nic Cantu, Albert Lea

126: Marshall Peters, Rochester Mayo

132: Trayton Anderson, Northfield

132: Charlie Pickell, Mankato West

138: Drew Woodley, Northfield

138: Landon Johnson, Owatonna

145: Noah Parish, Mankato East

145: Kaden Nelson, Owatonna

152: Owen Pharo, Rochester Century

152: Josh Oathoudt, Faribault

160: Josh Belden, Austin

160: Wyatt Block, Mankato West

170: Austin Underdahl, Faribault

170: Trevor Pomeroy, Winona

182: Kade King, Owatonna

182: Kolin Baier, Mankato East

195: Josh Heyda, Faribault

195: Nick Staska, Owatonna

220: Tyler Nachitgal, Winona

220: David Tonjum, Northfield

285: Zander Russert, Winona

285: Rieley Fleming, Mankato East

 
All Conference - At Large

Zach Glazier, Albert Lea                              (10-0)

Will Krueger, Rochester Mayo                   (8-0)

Josiah Hedensten, Albert Lea                    (9-1)

Jack Stanton, Northfield                             (8-2)

Kanin Hable, Owatonna                              (8-2)

Brady Nielsen, Albert Lea                           (8-2)

Damon Hinrichs, Rochester Mayo           (8-2)



Honorable Mention All Conference

Isaiah Noeldner, Owatonna                                     (7-1)

Joey Flores, Albert Lea                                              (7-1)

Jacob Reinardy, Owatonna                                      (7-2)

Mason Pagel, Northfield                                           (7-2)

Gannon Rosenfeld, Mankato West                        (7-3)

Tyler Boyd, Faribault                                                   (7-3)

Riley Stoltz, Faribault                                                 (7-3)

Mason Theissen, Mankato West                            (7-3)

Caleb Talamantes, Albert Lea                                  (7-3)

Griffin Studier, Albert Lea                                         (7-3)

Darrin Kuyper, Northfield                                         (7-3)

Ethan Johnson, Northfield                                       (7-3)

Spencer Ruedy, Mankato East                                (6-2)

Cade Sheehan, Rochester Mayo                            (6-2)

Noah Langsjoen, Mankato West                            (6-2)

Avery Miller, Mankato West                                    (6-3)

Ethan Stockwell, Owatonna                                    (6-3)

Sam Holman, Northfield                                           (5-2)